Achievement in Every Field of Human Endeavor
...Since 1982

Achievement in Every Field of Human Endeavor
...Since 1982
navigation
Hot LZ NUPES
From the beginning to present...

1972-73
(Epsilon Iota)

Charles Hagar - "The Seed"

Spring 1978
(through Theta Chi)

Keith Stith - 1st Scroller

Fall 1978
(through Theta Chi)

Nathaniel Scott
Ron Johnson*

Spring 1979
(through Theta Chi)

Karlton Dunlap
Rodney Stevenson
Terry Gloster
Marvin Bryant

Fall 1979
(through Theta Chi)

Larry Ball
Gregory Harrison

Spring 1980
(through Theta Chi)

Kyle Anderson
Brian Powell

Fall 1980
(through Theta Chi)

Kevin Briscoe
Joseph Burgess
Charles Legrand
Dwayne Purnell*

Spring 1982
(Charter Line)

Elliot Dreher
Kevin Jenkins
Donald Leslie
Jessie Martin
Gregory Melton
Lamont Norwood
Michael Smith
Anthony Wilson

Spring 1983

Glenn Foster
Kirk Garner *
Karl Jones
Delryl Law
Kenneth Moore, Sr.

Fall 1984

Craig Buckson
Rodney Keller
Vernon Marrow
Sandye McIntyre
Eric Turner

Fall 1985

Herman Jefferson
Jewan Lang
James Redd

Fall 1986

Byron Harper
Kevin Marrow

Spring 1988

Delroy Grant
Paul Hagens
Keary Lewis
Ben Paige *
Bruce Thomas

Spring 1990

Janson Brown *
Clai Christian
Brian Cox 
Kamonte McCray
Troy Rogers 

Spring 1991

Sergio Gladden *
Ernest Jermin
Derrick Marcano
Lamont Walker

Spring 1992

Andrew Mason
Mike Starr Esq.*

Spring 1993

Daryl Motley 

Spring 1996

Joseph Williams
Mike Kelly
Nigel Stephens
O'Neil Kelly
Ellis Carr
Damien Diggs

Spring 1998

Chris Richmond
Marques Sheppard

Spring 1999

Jaran Starks
Willie Sanders

Spring 2000

Eugene Link

Fall 2000

C. Tyree Powell
Kiron Harrison
Ahmun R. Williams

Spring 2004

Lawrence Hamm
Michael Alford
Hassan Brown

Fall 2004

Kevin Snowden

Spring 2005

Jon Martin

Spring 2006

Brandon Broady

Fall 2006

Victor Johnson

Spring 2007

John Campbell
Darrell Brown
Raymond Cheeks
Jeremy Clay

Spring 2009

Erwin Lanier
Keith Buchanan

Fall 2010

Muhammad Rashad
Avery Fields

Fall 2011

Kevin Lozada
Bryan Jackson
Kary Horne
Darnzell Harris
Nicholas Hardy
Brendon Gregoire
Sekou Bah

Spring 2013

Don Glymph
Carl Felton III

Spring 2014

Malik Mack
Christian Wallace
Michael Williams
Donald Finley
Malik Bob
Dennis Wolley Jr.
Terran Foster
Blake Joynes
Brian Oguamanam
David Perkins

Spring 2016

Miles Cooper
Oluwatosin Motajo
ShaQuon Jeffrey
Marcus Foster
Alexander Bailey
Javon Henderson
Temitope J. Olunuga
Charles Spencer III
Monte Kerney

Fall 2017

Edric Snowe
Everette Chambers
Paul Green
Michael Frimprong
Reginald Ware
Stanley Chukwu
Robert Clark
Edwin Allen
David Dasher
Marty Robinson
Jared Ables

* denotes Brothers who are now part of the Chapter Invisible